Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
39th Annual Winter Series
Sandy, UT
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
36th Annual 30K Winter Running Series (5K)
Saturday, Jan 25, 2014
Results are: Official
Participants
364
Finishers
333
Pace
8:46/mile
Average Time
00:27:13
Year:
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
36th Annual 30K Winter Running Series (5K)
36th Annual 30K Winter Running Series (15K)
36th Annual 30K Winter Running Series (10K)
36th Annual 30K Winter Running Series (5K Athena Clydesdale)
36th Annual 30K Winter Running Series (10K Athena Clydesdale)
36th Annual 30K Winter Running Series (15K Athena Clydesdale)
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Elapsed Time
Pace
1
RILEY COOK
(# 56)
SOUTH WEBER, UT
M
1
32
1 / 15
00:15:07
4:52/mile
2
JASON HOLT
(# 122)
KAYSVILLE, UTAH
M
2
27
1 / 16
00:15:11
4:53/mile
3
SCOTT KEATE
(# 149)
HIGHLAND, UTAH
M
3
39
1 / 18
00:15:12
4:54/mile
4
BRYANT JENSEN
(# 137)
FARMINGTON, UT
M
4
30
2 / 15
00:15:16
4:55/mile
5
JAKE KRONG
(# 162)
SLC, UT
M
5
29
2 / 16
00:15:34
5:01/mile
6
STEVE SHEPHERD
(# 250)
HOOPER, UT
M
6
29
3 / 16
00:15:37
5:02/mile
7
MATT POULSEN
(# 321)
M
7
38
2 / 18
00:15:50
5:06/mile
8
DAVID OLSON
(# 204)
OGDEN, UT
M
8
29
4 / 16
00:15:59
5:09/mile
9
NATHAN HORNOK
(# 125)
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
M
9
35
3 / 18
00:16:07
5:11/mile
10
KRAMER MORTON
(# 346)
M
10
18
1 / 13
00:16:15
5:14/mile
11
CHRIS RUSHING
(# 339)
M
11
17
2 / 13
00:16:32
5:19/mile
12
JOSH EREKSON
(# 83)
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
M
12
36
4 / 18
00:16:41
5:22/mile
13
GAREK BIRELACZYC
(# 335)
M
13
15
3 / 13
00:16:48
5:24/mile
14
BENJAMIN PACHEV
(# 206)
OREM, UTAH
M
14
14
1 / 9
00:16:53
5:26/mile
15
BRAYDON LAVERY
(# 345)
M
15
18
4 / 13
00:16:57
5:27/mile
16
ALBERT WINT
(# 302)
OGDEN, UT
M
16
34
3 / 15
00:17:00
5:28/mile
17
COLLIN ANDERSON
(# 7)
SALT LAKE CITY, UTAH
M
17
26
5 / 16
00:17:03
5:29/mile
18
DENNIS SIMONAITIS
(# 362)
M
18
52
1 / 19
00:17:05
5:30/mile
19
DAKAOTA COBBER
(# 336)
M
19
18
5 / 13
00:17:09
5:31/mile
20
WALTER BROWN
(# 360)
M
20
42
1 / 22
00:17:12
5:32/mile
21
ALEXANDER PACHEV
(# 205)
OREM, UTAH
M
21
40
2 / 22
00:17:23
5:36/mile
22
JOHN SERNA
(# 328)
M
22
17
6 / 13
00:17:27
5:37/mile
23
STEPHEN ANDERSON
(# 348)
M
23
45
1 / 17
00:17:35
5:40/mile
24
NATHAN TAYLOR
(# 272)
WEST VALLEY, UTAH
M
24
15
7 / 13
00:17:44
5:42/mile
25
TAHA MAHMOOD
(# 314)
M
25
50
2 / 19
00:17:44
5:43/mile
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##